Back to top

Dashmool Extract

Dashmool Extract
Send Inquiry
Product Code : KCD201
Brand Name : KISALAYA HERBALS
Price And Quantity
Product Specifications
  • Product Type
  • Herbal Product
  • Ingredients
  • Herbal Extract
  • Form
  • Powder
  • Shelf Life
  • 3 Years
Product Description

Product ID

No.

Botanical Name

English Name

Common Name

Use

KCD201

14

Dashmool

Combination of 10 roots

Dashmool

Anti-rheumatic

Trade Information
  • Delivery Time
  • Week
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number
Other Products in 'Antirheumatic Herbs' category
X


KISALAYA HERBALS LTD.
No-303, Alankar Chamber, 2-A, Ratlam Kothi,Indore - 452001, Madhya Pradesh, India
Phone :08045478928
Fax :91-731-2524258
   Call Me Free Send SMS Send Inquiry
Key Personnel
Mr Chitrangad Mohite
Mobile :08045478928
Trust Stamp